Jogos Desportivos Tondela 2019qui 30-05-2019 14:44
Resultados perliminares - E1: TondaCriado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
CM (3/3)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
118Afonso Seabra Pais121 ACRSOB11:59
 
17Salvador Alexand Costa Brás131 ACRSOBdns
16Martim Rodrigues Marques111 ACRSOBdns
 
 
 
CF (7/9)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
152Maria Leonor Santos Úria124 ADRT10:33
2288Carlota Diogo Coimbra Salgado1114 nmundos12:04
3284Sofia Diogo Coimbra Salgado1114 nmundos13:37
4285Maria João Lourenço Cardoso1214 nmundos14:51
 
222Diana Gorrilhas Arede1211 CPLDdns
603Matilde Portugal1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
188Raquel Sofia Pereira Ferreira1110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
 
 
 
BM (8/9)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
163Rodrigo Henrique Gonçalves085 AFERT10:25
 
185Santiago Alexand Correia Pereira1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
186Salvador Sousa Almeida Matos0910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
96Matilde Ferreira Costa096 ARCAdns
604Leonardo Leitão0910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
187Dinis José Almeida Silva1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
184Afonso Marques Santos0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
26Gabriel Antunes Pereira082 ADCRSJMmp
 
 
 
BF (22/23)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1282Maria Carvalho Ferreira0814 nmundos7:23
2281Maria Pedro Tavares Coimbra0814 nmundos10:13
3351Lara Matilde Sousa Figueira105 AFERT10:32
46Matilde Matias Matilde101 ACRSOB11:57
5254Camila Bernardo Matos1012 GALFARRITOS12:34
651Marta Santos Neves104 ADRT13:34
7253Miriam Pinheiro Ferreira Silva1012 GALFARRITOS13:58
8605Leonor Batista Marques0812 GALFARRITOS14:00
9259Gabriela Varela Pereira1012 GALFARRITOS14:29
108Ana João Rebelo Costa101 ACRSOB16:39
11251Leonor Gomes Rodrigues1012 GALFARRITOS20:18
1295Sara Varela Tavares096 ARCA29:53
 
4Victoria Alexand Costa Brás101 ACRSOBdns
5Maria Helena Costa Brás081 ACRSOBdns
38Ana Carolina Rodrigues Cunha083 ADRCPGdns
36Jéssica Carina Silva Almeida083 ADRCPGdns
14Diana Maria Ladeira Bernardo081 ACRSOBdns
32Diana Correia Silva083 ADRCPGdns
182Clara Catarina Pinho Cunha0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
155Helena Sockina Figueiredo099 CNE-NANDUFEdnf
183Leonor Maria Francisco Campos0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
283Inês Tavares Coimbra0914 nmundosmp
 
 
 
AM (24/24)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1153Henrique Manuel Sochkin Figueiredo059 CNE-NANDUFE17:31
248Martim Santos Neves074 ADRT17:50
3276Francisco Carval Ferreira0514 nmundos18:08
4154André Emanuel Rodrigues Figueiredo059 CNE-NANDUFE20:21
5116André Filipe Nunes Santos067 ARCAPA22:45
6249Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Silva0612 GALFARRITOS22:55
7121Guilherme Correi Santos067 ARCAPA24:31
8250Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Silva0612 GALFARRITOS25:13
962Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues Matos065 AFERT28:04
1050Rodrigo Bandeira Antunes054 ADRT28:26
1161Gonçalo Henrique Gonçalves055 AFERT28:36
 
181Henrique José Pereira Couto0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
220Simão Gorrilhas Arede0711 CPLDdns
180Gonçalo Correia Silva0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
178Afonso Pinheiro Coimbra0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
122Bernardo Martins Correia067 ARCAPAdns
174Gabriel Martins Amaral0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
176Martim Amaral Natal Pereira0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
175Henrique Tomás Silva0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
179Leonardo Manuel Pereira Ferreira0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
25Neto Felgar Ramos Silva062 ADCRSJMmp
279David Vieira Rodrigues0514 nmundosmp
177Rodrigo Pinho Antunes0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
275Henrique Diogo Coimbra Salgado0614 nmundosmp
 
 
 
AF (15/16)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
146Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves074 ADRT18:04
2152Matilde Antunes Figueiredo079 CNE-NANDUFE22:42
3328MATILDE LOPES MACHADO9 CNE-NANDUFE26:08
4324LAURA BERNARDO MATOS0512 GALFARRITOS33:11
593Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues Silva056 ARCA46:04
 
219Cristiana Marque Martins0711 CPLDdns
274Ana Carolina Carreira Oliveira0513 GDFdns
2Sara Rodrigues Marques071 ACRSOBdns
33Eva Santos Almeida063 ADRCPGdns
94Ana Carolina Silva Santos056 ARCAdns
35Carolina Amaral Sá053 ADRCPGdns
164Margarida Nunes Costa Santos0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
169Marta Sousa Ferreira0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
170Ana Beatriz Sousa Silva0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
123Sofia Oliveira Correia067 ARCAPAmp
 
 
 
JM (17/19)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
169Simão Pedro Martins Silva035 AFERT22:52
254David José Lajas Almeida044 ADRT31:12
3260Henrique Varela Pereira0312 GALFARRITOS32:02
4354GUILHERME ALVES PEIXOTO12 GALFARRITOS39:46
5261Diogo Miguel Cardoso Macedo0312 GALFARRITOS43:18
6353JOÃO MARIA SANTOS PIRES0312 GALFARRITOS46:05
7126Rui Pedro Correia Figueiredo037 ARCAPA59:33
8127Tomás Maia Marques Figueiredo037 ARCAPA1:01:58
931Duarte Pereira Henrique032 ADCRSJM1:08:08
1072Rogério Manuel Gomes Salgado025 AFERT1:30:22
 
307Mauro Pardal Cruz0215 SEMPREA30dns
204Miguel José Viegas Bizarro0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
201Gonçalo Celso Almeida Silva0210 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
200Mateus Cardoso Almeida0410 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
226Filipe Alexandre Costa Cordeiro0411 CPLDdns
225Rodrigo Costa Martinho0211 CPLDdns
262Ivo Rodrigues Brás0212 GALFARRITOSdnf
 
 
 
JF (18/18)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
164Mariana Figueira Gomes025 AFERT24:12
2124Alicia Pinheiro Costa027 ARCAPA39:18
368Sofia Pereira Almeida035 AFERT39:31
428Ana Francisca Ferreira042 ADCRSJM40:49
527Constança neto Felgar Ramos032 ADCRSJM43:10
629Inês Filipa Antunes Pereira042 ADCRSJM49:37
730Mónica Alexandra Antunes Pereira022 ADCRSJM52:59
8325CAROLINA MACHADO FIGUEIREDO0412 GALFARRITOS53:44
9323STEPHANIE HENRIQ RODRIGUES DE MATOS035 AFERT55:07
 
189Mariana Amaral Natal Pereira0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
191Francisca Santos Amaral0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
190Matilde Falcão Santos Almeida0410 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
156Francisca Antune Teles Silva039 CNE-NANDUFEdns
53Maria Santos Ferreira034 ADRTdns
40Susana Cunha Santos043 ADRCPGdns
39Erica Alexandra Slva Almeida043 ADRCPGdns
125Margarida Marque Gonçalves047 ARCAPAdns
97Daniela Costa Oliveira036 ARCAdns
 
 
 
SM (31/32)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1140Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveira997 ARCAPA23:17
277Tiago Matos Ferreira945 AFERT24:06
386João Rafael Rodrigues Ferreira995 AFERT25:29
4135Francisco Miguel Carvalho Pinheiro987 ARCAPA29:14
579Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues Santos885 AFERT29:51
681Abílio Martins Fonseca855 AFERT31:00
784João Pedro Bernardes Lino955 AFERT31:09
8138Tiago Daniel Santos Pereira017 ARCAPA32:19
9150Diogo Filipe Silva Figueiredo858 CDP32:30
1080André Figueira Gomes915 AFERT37:13
11157Filipe Daniel Gonçalves Viana909 CNE-NANDUFE39:35
12131Carlos Jorge Oliveira Correia017 ARCAPA39:58
13139Francisco Rafael Almeida Santinha997 ARCAPA40:39
14352Leandro Miguel Jerónimo Dias965 AFERT42:41
15133Cláudio André Marques Oliveira887 ARCAPA43:35
1685Pedro Daniel Rodrigues Ferreira005 AFERT45:00
1778Tiago José Ventura Pereira885 AFERT51:14
18161Fábio Alexandre Gonçalves Viana969 CNE-NANDUFE58:55
 
208João Luís Santos Matos0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
207Afonso Filipe Sousa Almeida0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
210João Pedro Correia Pereira0110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
265Ivo José Lemos Maia8512 GALFARRITOSdns
235Rúben Gorrilhas Videira9711 CPLDdns
211Diogo André Couto Ferreira0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
148Daniel Geraldo Simões848 CDPdns
147Rúben Alexandre Silva Figueiredo948 CDPdns
145Patrick Geraldo Ribeiro938 CDPdns
206Rodrigo Tomaz Silva9910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
83Márcio Rafael Rodrigues Santos855 AFERTdns
82Rúben Antunes Pereira005 AFERTdns
137Joel Gomes Figueiredo017 ARCAPAmp
 
 
 
SF (19/21)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1264Margarida Sousa Gomes9712 GALFARRITOS33:15
273Sara Vanessa Matos Almeida955 AFERT34:19
3312Marta Teresa Cardoso Sousa9216 VARIOS40:08
4310Sara Marques Silva9116 VARIOS46:07
576Simone Matos Henriques895 AFERT58:32
675Rute Marisa Antunes Pereira985 AFERT1:00:28
7231Rita Gorrilhas Videira0011 CPLD1:01:13
 
227Bruna Martins Costa0011 CPLDdns
205Raquel Figueired Ferreira0110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
301Ana Sofia Duarte Fonseca8914 nmundosdns
233Catarina Alexand Ferreira9911 CPLDdns
74Ana Ventura Silva905 AFERTdns
98Diana Pimenta Lopes986 ARCAdns
19Ana Lúcia Correia Rodrigues841 ACRSOBdns
20Elisa Diana Figueiredo Maia841 ACRSOBdns
130Inês Rodrigues Figueiredo007 ARCAPAdns
129Irene Maia Marques Figueiredo997 ARCAPAdns
128Cátia Marlene Meneses Oliveira007 ARCAPAdns
144Ana Filipa Loureiro Antunes948 CDPmp
 
 
 
VM (24/25)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
191Cláudio Miguel Ferreira Gonçalves765 AFERT19:31
2306Pedro Alexandre Tavares7714 nmundos19:35
3304José João Beco Cardoso7414 nmundos21:23
4302Rogério Paulo Gonçalves Vale8014 nmundos21:50
5271Mário Rui Ferreira Silva7812 GALFARRITOS22:29
6319Rui Filipe Rodrigues Gomes7716 VARIOS25:05
760Abel António Figueiredo Almeida704 ADRT25:27
8320Eduardo José Matos Martins8316 VARIOS26:57
9303Hugo Filipe Almiro Coimbra7814 nmundos27:17
10272Júlio Daniel Maneira Marques8012 GALFARRITOS27:38
11110Luís Filipe Festas Varela746 ARCA28:00
1290José Hélder Matos Figueira825 AFERT34:14
13247Celso Silva Videira6911 CPLD38:41
14112Luís Miguel Viegas Ferreira736 ARCA48:51
 
321Luís Armando Santos Castainça8016 VARIOSdns
305Jorge Coimbra Pereira Ribeiro6514 nmundosdns
92Ramiro Jesus Gomes685 AFERTdns
113Fernando Festas Esteves506 ARCAdns
24Paulo Alexandre Costa Dinis771 ACRSOBdns
59João Carlos Cruz664 ADRTdns
246António Simões Costa6811 CPLDdns
248Mário Celso Fernandes Arede7711 CPLDdns
143Carlos Alberto Oliveira Gonçalves737 ARCAPAdns
218António José Correia Sá7610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
 
 
 
VF (40/44)Actualizado: 14:44
PosPeitoralNomeANClubeTempo
1318Catarina Ferreir Regalo8016 VARIOS22:01
2295Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimbra7914 nmundos24:40
3300Cristina Maria Pereira Lourenço8014 nmundos25:48
4313Ana Rita Marques Viegas7916 VARIOS26:34
5296Sandra Patrícia Almiro Coimbra7614 nmundos32:23
6266Bárbara Cardoso .7612 GALFARRITOS34:55
7280Olanda Micaela Melo Carvalho7714 nmundos41:22
8267Maria Inês Matos Gomes7412 GALFARRITOS44:47
9263Rita Joana Rodrigues8312 GALFARRITOS47:50
10105Sandra Maria Gomes Silva806 ARCA48:03
11109Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferreira786 ARCA51:55
12103Catarina Festas Varela796 ARCA1:06:29
13151Jeni Marlene Dias Lopes788 CDP1:37:14
 
245Lídia Martins Costa7211 CPLDdns
244Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Arede8211 CPLDdns
237Paula Cristina Simões Costa8011 CPLDdns
239Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas Videira7211 CPLDdns
293Filipa Oliveira .8014 nmundosdns
290Maria Fernanda Rodrigues Santos6714 nmundosdns
317Sandra Maria Alves Rodrigues8216 VARIOSdns
309Mafalda Maria Pardal Ferreira7515 SEMPREA30dns
216Isabel R Santos Sousa7310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
100Sónia Maria Jesus Brás796 ARCAdns
89Dulce Ferreira Matos Figueira685 AFERTdns
102Maria Lurdes Carvalho Oliveira746 ARCAdns
101Anabela Neves Pais Ferreira706 ARCAdns
87Sandra Cristina Viegas Henriques695 AFERTdns
23Lisete Teresa Brás Dinis821 ACRSOBdns
21Regina Maria Rodrigues Ladeira801 ACRSOBdns
58Georgina Duarte Pinto Alves634 ADRTdns
55Carla Alexandra Mendes Santos804 ADRTdns
141Fernanda Maria Neves Carvalho747 ARCAPAdns
214Maria Rosário Costa Santos7210 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
115Graça Maria Alves Neves686 ARCAdns
108Maria Helena Neves Dias726 ARCAdns
114Maria Eduarda Fernandes Lopes676 ARCAdns
215Cristina Lúcia Santos Pereira7010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
217Gina Maria Marques Feliciano7910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
212Etelvina Almeida Ferreira4810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
213Lucinda Maria Marques Tomás7610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp