Jogos Desportivos Tondela 2019dom 02-06-2019 19:36
Preliminary results - E2: Tondelacreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
CM (4/4)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
118Afonso Seabra Pais121 ACRSOB14:14
 
625Gustavo Mauricio Santos1210 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
16Martim Rodrigues Marques111 ACRSOBdns
17Salvador Alexand Costa Brás131 ACRSOBdns
 
 
 
CF (10/10)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
152Maria Leonor Santos Úria124 ADRT6:55
2621Carolina Almiro Coimbra1214 nmundos7:13
3285Maria João Lourenço Cardoso1214 nmundos7:19
4284Sofia Diogo Coimbra Salgado1114 nmundos8:12
5620Alice Vieira Rodrigues1214 nmundos10:16
6624Maria Almedia Ferreira1110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO14:59
7188Raquel Sofia Pereira Ferreira1110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO15:03
 
288Carlota Diogo Coimbra Salgado1114 nmundosmp
603Matilde Portugal1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
222Diana Gorrilhas Arede1211 CPLDdns
 
 
 
BM (9/9)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
163Rodrigo Henrique Gonçalves085 AFERT6:56
2607Pedro Gomes Ascenção1012 GALFARRITOS8:01
396Matilde Ferreira Costa096 ARCA11:56
4186Salvador Sousa Almeida Matos0910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO15:04
5604Leonardo Leitão0910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO15:07
6187Dinis José Almeida Silva1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO15:31
726Gabriel Antunes Pereira082 ADCRSJM17:37
 
184Afonso Marques Santos0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
185Santiago Alexand Correia Pereira1010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
 
 
 
BF (22/22)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1281Maria Pedro Tavares Coimbra0814 nmundos4:17
2351Lara Matilde Sousa Figueira105 AFERT6:32
3283Inês Tavares Coimbra0914 nmundos7:18
4251Leonor Gomes Rodrigues1012 GALFARRITOS7:56
5259Gabriela Varela Pereira1012 GALFARRITOS7:57
551Marta Santos Neves104 ADRT7:57
7253Miriam Pinheiro Ferreira Silva1012 GALFARRITOS7:59
8254Camila Bernardo Matos1012 GALFARRITOS8:01
98Ana João Rebelo Costa101 ACRSOB8:21
 
282Maria Carvalho Ferreira0814 nmundosmp
183Leonor Maria Francisco Campos0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
605Leonor Batista Marques0812 GALFARRITOSdns
14Diana Maria Ladeira Bernardo081 ACRSOBdns
32Diana Correia Silva083 ADRCPGdns
6Matilde Matias Matilde101 ACRSOBdns
4Victoria Alexand Costa Brás101 ACRSOBdns
5Maria Helena Costa Brás081 ACRSOBdns
155Helena Sockina Figueiredo099 CNE-NANDUFEdns
182Clara Catarina Pinho Cunha0810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
95Sara Varela Tavares096 ARCAdns
36Jéssica Carina Silva Almeida083 ADRCPGdns
38Ana Carolina Rodrigues Cunha083 ADRCPGdns
 
 
 
AM (26/26)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
150Rodrigo Bandeira Antunes054 ADRT5:34
2276Francisco Carval Ferreira0514 nmundos6:35
3175Henrique Tomás Silva0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO6:56
448Martim Santos Neves074 ADRT7:24
5177Rodrigo Pinho Antunes0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO7:32
6689Joao Maria Cardoso0714 nmundos8:03
7153Henrique Manuel Sochkin Figueiredo059 CNE-NANDUFE8:56
8249Rui Pinheiro Ferreira Silva0612 GALFARRITOS9:25
9275Henrique Diogo Coimbra Salgado0614 nmundos9:30
10279David Vieira Rodrigues0514 nmundos9:49
11122Bernardo Martins Correia067 ARCAPA10:44
12250Raul Pinheiro Ferreira Silva0612 GALFARRITOS11:32
1361Gonçalo Henrique Gonçalves055 AFERT18:26
1425Neto Felgar Ramos Silva062 ADCRSJM22:35
1562Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues Matos065 AFERT27:51
 
179Leonardo Manuel Pereira Ferreira0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
220Simão Gorrilhas Arede0711 CPLDdns
622Afonso Patricio Coutinho0712 GALFARRITOSdns
154André Emanuel Rodrigues Figueiredo059 CNE-NANDUFEdns
174Gabriel Martins Amaral0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
116André Filipe Nunes Santos067 ARCAPAdns
121Guilherme Correi Santos067 ARCAPAdns
180Gonçalo Correia Silva0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
181Henrique José Pereira Couto0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
176Martim Amaral Natal Pereira0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
178Afonso Pinheiro Coimbra0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
 
 
 
AF (17/17)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
146Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves074 ADRT6:11
2170Ana Beatriz Sousa Silva0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO6:43
3123Sofia Oliveira Correia067 ARCAPA7:23
4152Matilde Antunes Figueiredo079 CNE-NANDUFE13:11
5328MATILDE LOPES MACHADO9 CNE-NANDUFE14:46
694Ana Carolina Silva Santos056 ARCA22:35
7164Margarida Nunes Costa Santos0710 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIRO27:07
 
626Marta Luis Gomes0610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
324LAURA BERNARDO MATOS0512 GALFARRITOSdns
274Ana Carolina Carreira Oliveira0513 GDFdns
606Filipa Gomes Ascenção0612 GALFARRITOSdns
2Sara Rodrigues Marques071 ACRSOBdns
35Carolina Amaral Sá053 ADRCPGdns
93Cristiana Gomes Rodrigues Silva056 ARCAdns
169Marta Sousa Ferreira0510 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
219Cristiana Marque Martins0711 CPLDdns
33Eva Santos Almeida063 ADRCPGdns
 
 
 
JM (18/18)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
169Simão Pedro Martins Silva035 AFERT15:46
2261Diogo Miguel Cardoso Macedo0312 GALFARRITOS20:46
354David José Lajas Almeida044 ADRT23:44
4260Henrique Varela Pereira0312 GALFARRITOS23:48
5616João Tiago Costa0312 GALFARRITOS24:30
6608Ivo Miguel Coimbra0412 GALFARRITOS42:12
7127Tomás Maia Marques Figueiredo037 ARCAPA1:09:28
872Rogério Manuel Gomes Salgado025 AFERT1:11:36
9126Rui Pedro Correia Figueiredo037 ARCAPA1:16:39
 
204Miguel José Viegas Bizarro0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
31Duarte Pereira Henrique032 ADCRSJMdnf
353JOÃO MARIA SANTOS PIRES0312 GALFARRITOSdns
354GUILHERME ALVES PEIXOTO12 GALFARRITOSdns
200Mateus Cardoso Almeida0410 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
226Filipe Alexandre Costa Cordeiro0411 CPLDdns
225Rodrigo Costa Martinho0211 CPLDdns
307Mauro Pardal Cruz0215 SEMPREA30dns
201Gonçalo Celso Almeida Silva0210 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
 
 
 
JF (17/17)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
164Mariana Figueira Gomes025 AFERT21:11
2124Alicia Pinheiro Costa027 ARCAPA24:01
353Maria Santos Ferreira034 ADRT27:43
 
125Margarida Marque Gonçalves047 ARCAPAmp
323STEPHANIE HENRIQ RODRIGUES DE MATOS035 AFERTmp
28Ana Francisca Ferreira042 ADCRSJMmp
27Constança neto Felgar Ramos032 ADCRSJMmp
30Mónica Alexandra Antunes Pereira022 ADCRSJMmp
29Inês Filipa Antunes Pereira042 ADCRSJMdnf
191Francisca Santos Amaral0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
190Matilde Falcão Santos Almeida0410 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
325CAROLINA MACHADO FIGUEIREDO0412 GALFARRITOSdns
189Mariana Amaral Natal Pereira0310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
40Susana Cunha Santos043 ADRCPGdns
39Erica Alexandra Slva Almeida043 ADRCPGdns
156Francisca Antune Teles Silva039 CNE-NANDUFEdns
97Daniela Costa Oliveira036 ARCAdns
 
 
 
SM (31/31)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
186João Rafael Rodrigues Ferreira995 AFERT13:45
2133Cláudio André Marques Oliveira887 ARCAPA15:42
3131Carlos Jorge Oliveira Correia017 ARCAPA16:29
4140Carlos Jorge Cruz Oliveira997 ARCAPA17:01
5138Tiago Daniel Santos Pereira017 ARCAPA17:02
679Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues Santos885 AFERT17:20
777Tiago Matos Ferreira945 AFERT17:34
883Márcio Rafael Rodrigues Santos855 AFERT17:47
984João Pedro Bernardes Lino955 AFERT18:38
1080André Figueira Gomes915 AFERT18:47
1182Rúben Antunes Pereira005 AFERT19:54
12150Diogo Filipe Silva Figueiredo858 CDP20:02
13157Filipe Daniel Gonçalves Viana909 CNE-NANDUFE24:06
14161Fábio Alexandre Gonçalves Viana969 CNE-NANDUFE25:33
1581Abílio Martins Fonseca855 AFERT32:32
16352Leandro Miguel Jerónimo Dias965 AFERT32:36
17145Patrick Geraldo Ribeiro938 CDP34:17
18147Rúben Alexandre Silva Figueiredo948 CDP39:20
 
135Francisco Miguel Carvalho Pinheiro987 ARCAPAmp
206Rodrigo Tomaz Silva9910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
207Afonso Filipe Sousa Almeida0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdnf
235Rúben Gorrilhas Videira9711 CPLDdns
211Diogo André Couto Ferreira0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
85Pedro Daniel Rodrigues Ferreira005 AFERTdns
613André Viana Almeida965 AFERTdns
265Ivo José Lemos Maia8512 GALFARRITOSdns
139Francisco Rafael Almeida Santinha997 ARCAPAdns
148Daniel Geraldo Simões848 CDPdns
137Joel Gomes Figueiredo017 ARCAPAdns
210João Pedro Correia Pereira0110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
208João Luís Santos Matos0010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
 
 
 
SF (19/19)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
174Ana Ventura Silva905 AFERT25:36
2264Margarida Sousa Gomes9712 GALFARRITOS25:42
3310Sara Marques Silva9116 VARIOS26:57
475Rute Marisa Antunes Pereira985 AFERT28:50
576Simone Matos Henriques895 AFERT31:33
 
130Inês Rodrigues Figueiredo007 ARCAPAmp
129Irene Maia Marques Figueiredo997 ARCAPAmp
233Catarina Alexand Ferreira9911 CPLDdns
231Rita Gorrilhas Videira0011 CPLDdns
614Daniela Cristina Figueiredo875 AFERTdns
301Ana Sofia Duarte Fonseca8914 nmundosdns
609Maria Adriana Azevedo9212 GALFARRITOSdns
98Diana Pimenta Lopes986 ARCAdns
20Elisa Diana Figueiredo Maia841 ACRSOBdns
19Ana Lúcia Correia Rodrigues841 ACRSOBdns
128Cátia Marlene Meneses Oliveira007 ARCAPAdns
227Bruna Martins Costa0011 CPLDdns
205Raquel Figueired Ferreira0110 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
144Ana Filipa Loureiro Antunes948 CDPdns
 
 
 
VM (25/25)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1302Rogério Paulo Gonçalves Vale8014 nmundos9:12
2320Eduardo José Matos Martins8316 VARIOS9:52
390José Hélder Matos Figueira825 AFERT10:07
4306Pedro Alexandre Tavares7714 nmundos10:54
5304José João Beco Cardoso7414 nmundos11:25
691Cláudio Miguel Ferreira Gonçalves765 AFERT11:27
7319Rui Filipe Rodrigues Gomes7716 VARIOS12:59
8271Mário Rui Ferreira Silva7812 GALFARRITOS13:31
960Abel António Figueiredo Almeida704 ADRT14:24
10303Hugo Filipe Almiro Coimbra7814 nmundos16:23
11272Júlio Daniel Maneira Marques8012 GALFARRITOS18:01
12110Luís Filipe Festas Varela746 ARCA19:00
13611David Homem Costa7912 GALFARRITOS29:41
14112Luís Miguel Viegas Ferreira736 ARCA42:19
 
92Ramiro Jesus Gomes685 AFERTmp
143Carlos Alberto Oliveira Gonçalves737 ARCAPAmp
321Luís Armando Santos Castainça8016 VARIOSdns
305Jorge Coimbra Pereira Ribeiro6514 nmundosdns
113Fernando Festas Esteves506 ARCAdns
59João Carlos Cruz664 ADRTdns
24Paulo Alexandre Costa Dinis771 ACRSOBdns
218António José Correia Sá7610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
248Mário Celso Fernandes Arede7711 CPLDdns
247Celso Silva Videira6911 CPLDdns
246António Simões Costa6811 CPLDdns
 
 
 
VF (45/45)Status of: 19:36
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1313Ana Rita Marques Viegas7916 VARIOS14:01
2300Cristina Maria Pereira Lourenço8014 nmundos15:21
3296Sandra Patrícia Almiro Coimbra7614 nmundos16:44
4318Catarina Ferreir Regalo8016 VARIOS16:49
5617Maria Clara Gomes8112 GALFARRITOS17:59
655Carla Alexandra Mendes Santos804 ADRT18:12
7619Marisa dos Santo Vieira7814 nmundos21:10
8266Bárbara Cardoso .7612 GALFARRITOS21:19
9263Rita Joana Rodrigues8312 GALFARRITOS21:45
10317Sandra Maria Alves Rodrigues8216 VARIOS25:26
1187Sandra Cristina Viegas Henriques695 AFERT26:09
1289Dulce Ferreira Matos Figueira685 AFERT30:01
13267Maria Inês Matos Gomes7412 GALFARRITOS30:40
14109Sandra Isabel Viegas Ferreira786 ARCA34:31
15615Eduarda Porto6912 GALFARRITOS36:49
16280Olanda Micaela Melo Carvalho7714 nmundos41:27
 
295Mónica Raquel Diogo Coimbra7914 nmundosmp
215Cristina Lúcia Santos Pereira7010 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
216Isabel R Santos Sousa7310 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
217Gina Maria Marques Feliciano7910 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
213Lucinda Maria Marques Tomás7610 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROmp
141Fernanda Maria Neves Carvalho747 ARCAPAmp
612Elisabete Maria Ferreira825 AFERTdnf
623Teresa Dias Pires8412 GALFARRITOSdnf
102Maria Lurdes Carvalho Oliveira746 ARCAdns
309Mafalda Maria Pardal Ferreira7515 SEMPREA30dns
105Sandra Maria Gomes Silva806 ARCAdns
103Catarina Festas Varela796 ARCAdns
23Lisete Teresa Brás Dinis821 ACRSOBdns
21Regina Maria Rodrigues Ladeira801 ACRSOBdns
58Georgina Duarte Pinto Alves634 ADRTdns
101Anabela Neves Pais Ferreira706 ARCAdns
100Sónia Maria Jesus Brás796 ARCAdns
108Maria Helena Neves Dias726 ARCAdns
239Anabela Esteves Gorrilhas Videira7211 CPLDdns
244Edna Esteves Gorrilhas Arede8211 CPLDdns
237Paula Cristina Simões Costa8011 CPLDdns
214Maria Rosário Costa Santos7210 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
212Etelvina Almeida Ferreira4810 CNE-SAOMIGUELOUTEIROdns
245Lídia Martins Costa7211 CPLDdns
290Maria Fernanda Rodrigues Santos6714 nmundosdns
293Filipa Oliveira .8014 nmundosdns
114Maria Eduarda Fernandes Lopes676 ARCAdns
151Jeni Marlene Dias Lopes788 CDPdns
115Graça Maria Alves Neves686 ARCAdns