Jogos Desportivos Tondela OriBTT 2019dom 02-06-2019 19:42
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
BM (2)1,3 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1365Rodrigo Henrique Gonçalves082 AFERT13:23
 
424Martim Costa Bastos081 ADRTdns
 
 
 
BF (7)1,3 km 0 m8 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1357Marta Santos Neves001 ADRT8:40
2393Gabriela Varela Pereira106 GALFARRITOS8:43
3420Maria Pedro Coimbra081 ADRT13:35
4392Maria Ferreira8 nmundos15:54
5421Inês Tavares Coimbra091 ADRT16:18
 
395Leonor Gomes Rodrigues106 GALFARRITOSdns
423Júlia Pais Ribeiro081 ADRTdns
 
 
 
AM (7)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1355Rodrigo Bandeira Antunes051 ADRT1:05:14
2364Gonçalo Henrique Gonçalves052 AFERT1:09:38
3363Gabriel Henrique Rodrigues Matos062 AFERT1:10:43
4409Francisco Ferreira068 nmundos1:11:23
5390André Emanuel Rodrigues Figueiredo055 CNE-NANDUFE1:19:09
 
422António Pais Ribeiro051 ADRTdns
356Martim Santos Neves071 ADRTdns
 
 
 
AF (1)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1329Bruna Ferraz Gonçalves071 ADRT50:14
 
 
 
JM (8)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1368Simão Pedro Martins Silva032 AFERT43:32
2403Ivo Rodrigues Brás026 GALFARRITOS51:10
3359David José Lajas Almeida041 ADRT56:42
4369Rogério Manuel Gomes Salgado022 AFERT1:03:28
5419João Tiago Costa036 GALFARRITOS1:27:07
6402Guilherme Alves Peixoto036 GALFARRITOS1:29:53
7399Henrique Varela Pereira036 GALFARRITOS1:46:36
 
397Diogo Miguel Cardoso Macedo036 GALFARRITOSmp
 
 
 
JF (2)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1366Stéphanie Henriq Rodrigues Matos032 AFERT1:53:00
 
358Maria Santos Ferreira031 ADRTmp
 
 
 
SM (8)11,8 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1382Tiago Matos Ferreira942 AFERT1:01:14
2380Bruno Marcelo Rodrigues Santos882 AFERT1:02:34
3378João Rafael Rodrigues Ferreira992 AFERT1:03:06
4383André Figueira Gomes912 AFERT1:04:17
5375Tiago José Ventura Pereira882 AFERT1:05:44
6379Abílio Martins Fonseca852 AFERT1:07:24
7381João Pedro Bernardes Lino952 AFERT1:07:34
 
412João Bernardo Castela Baptista928 nmundosdns
 
 
 
SF (4)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1371Sara Vanessa Matos Almeida952 AFERT1:01:07
2373Cátia Figueira Gomes982 AFERT1:38:58
3374Marisa Ventura Pereira922 AFERT1:42:08
 
370Ana Ventura Silva902 AFERTdnf
 
 
 
VM (13)11,8 km 0 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1361Abel António Figueiredo Almeida701 ADRT46:59
2384José Hélder Matos Figueira822 AFERT51:07
3406Mário Rui Ferreira Silva786 GALFARRITOS56:23
4413Pedro Alexandre Tavares778 nmundos56:51
5386Cláudio Miguel Ferreira Gonçalves762 AFERT1:23:31
 
388Rui Alberto Santos Ferreira834 BFCmp
389João Paulo Santos Ferreira774 BFCmp
416António Jorge Ferro Almeida738 nmundosmp
414José João Beco Cardoso748 nmundosdns
415Nuno André Ferro Almeida838 nmundosdns
387Paulo Manuel Santos Costa713 ARCAdns
407Júlio Daniel Maneira Marques806 GALFARRITOSdns
362João Carlos Cruz661 ADRTdns
 
 
 
VF (4)11,0 km 0 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1418Catarina Ferreir Regalo809 VARIOS1:09:57
2417Ana Rita Marques Viegas799 VARIOS1:14:25
3405Maria Inês Matos Gomes746 GALFARRITOS1:22:55
4404Bárbara Cardoso766 GALFARRITOS2:20:52